BUSR Track Categories

Join Now
 
Track Categories
Category A Category B Category C Category D Category E
Aintree Canterbury Park Albuquerque Arawa Park Aby
Aqueduct (T) Charles Town Arapahoe Park Australia B Amal
Arlington Park Delaware Park Belterra Australia C Arjang
Ascot Racecourse Delta Downs Colonial Downs Australia D Arvika
Australia A Emerald Downs Columbus Park Australia Harness 1 Assiniboia
Auteuil Racecourse Fair Grounds Dax Australia Harness 2 Axevalla
Ayr Finger Lakes Ellis Park Cal Expo Bergsaker
Ballinrobe Golden Gate Fields FanDuel Racing Dover Downs Boden
Bangor-on-Dee Hoosier Park Fontainebleau Evangeline Downs Bollnas
Bath Indiana Grand Fukushima Ferndale Bro Park
BC Juvenile /Classic DD Laurel Park Funabashi Flamboro Downs Buffalo Raceway
BC Juvenile Fillies/Distaff DD Lone Star Park Hanshin Fort Erie Compiegne
BC Juvenile Turf/Turf DD Los Alamitos Hastings Park Freehold Raceway Dannero
Bellewstown Los Alamitos Race Course Hawthorne Fresno Daytona Beach Evening
Belmont Gold/Stakes Double Louisiana Downs Kentucky Downs Harrah's Philadelphia Daytona Beach Matinee
Belmont Park Oaklawn Park Kokura Harrington Raceway Eskilstuna
Beverley Penn National Kyoto Hawera Farjestad
Brighton Prairie Meadows Mahoning Valley Matamata Fonner Park
Carlisle Presque Isle Downs Meadowlands Otaki Gavle
Cartmel Sam Houston Race Park Mont de Marsan Phar Lap Hagmyren
Catterick Sunland Park Mountaineer Park Plainridge Halmstad
Chantilly Racecourse Turfway Park Nakayama Pleasanton Hawthorne Harness
Chelmsford City Niigata Pocono Downs Hoosier Park Harness
Cheltenham Oi Pompano Park Jagersro
Chepstow Remington Park Pukekohe Jagersro Galopp
Chester Sapporo Retama Park Kalmar
Churchill Downs Scottsville Riccarton Karlshamn
Clonmel SunRay Park Sacramento La Teste
Cork Racecourse Turf Paradise Santa Rosa Lindesberg
Curragh Sha Tin Lycksele
Deauville-La Touques Tauranga Mantorp
Del Mar Te Aroha Meadowlands Harness
Distaff Classic Daily Double Te Rapa Meadows Harness
Doncaster Racecourse The Red Mile Monticello Raceway
Down Royal Thistledown Northfield Park
Downpatrick Timonium Orebro
Dundalk Wanganui Ostersund
Durbanville Western Fair Raceway Oviken
Epsom Downs Will Rogers Downs Rattvik
Exeter Woodbine Mohawk Park Romme
Fairview Woodville Ruidoso Downs
Fairyhouse Racecourse Arizona Downs Saratoga Harness
Fakenham Saratoga Harness Early
Ffos Las Scioto Downs
Fontwell Skelleftea
Galway Solanget
Goodwood Solvalla
Gowran Southland Evening
Greyville Southland Matinee
Gulfstream Park Southland Twilight
Gulfstream Park West Tarbes
Hamilton Tingsryd
Happy Valley Racecourse Tri-State Evening
Haydock Tri-State Matinee
Hereford Umaker
Hexham Vaggeryd
Huntingdon Visby
Kawasaki Wheeling Downs Evening
Keeneland Wheeling Downs Matinee
Kelso Yonkers Raceway Harness
Kempton Zia Park
Kenilworth
Kilbeggan
Killarney
King Abdulaziz Racetrack
Laytown
Leicester
Leopardstown
Limerick
Lingfield
Listowel
Longchamp
Ludlow
Market Rasen
Meydan
Monmouth Park
Musselburgh
Naas Racecourse
Navan
New York/Metropolitan Double
Newbury Racecourse
Newcastle
Newmarket
Newton Abbot
Nottingham
Oak Tree at Pleasanton
Oaks/Derby Daily Double
Oaks/Old Forester/Derby Pick 3
Parx Racing
Perth
Pimlico
Plumpton
Pontefract
Punchestown
Redcar
Ripon
Roscommon
Saint-Cloud
Salisbury
Sandown
Santa Anita Park
Sedgefield
Sligo
Southwell
Stratford
Tampa Bay Downs
Taunton
Thirsk
Thurles
Tipperary
Tokyo
Tramore
Turffontein
Uttoxeter
Vaal
Warwick
Wetherby
Wexford
Wincanton
Windsor
Wolverhampton
Woodbine
Worcester
Yarmouth
York